Tuesday, January 27, 2009

Single, double, triple?

cant wait to go to jb..dunno why but sumhow rather i've to admit dat i miss him...it's been a while since da last time i saw him...actually da intention going to jb is not cos of him ler, wanna setel up my thesis (topikal study) there. tp, smbil menyelam minum air, eventhough air tuh masin..ahaha but dunno why, my feeling seems to fade away not to him only, but to any guy dat i know rite now to b honest. i just so enjoying myself to be single. No bluffing. it's true!! myb cos i get used of it dh kot. hmm.. my 'x' is begging for my attention again, not dat 'expired' one.. another one. how many 'x' i got? ahaha just 3 lor..ok la tuh, leh kira pkai jari ag... i just dunno how to react cos i dun wanna get into any kind of trouble or madness or sick sux feelings anymore. im so damn happy to be frensss wit everybody around me. btol la apa org slalu ckp, SINGLE IS SIMPLE, DOUBLE IS TROUBLE, TRIPLE?? IT's COMPLICATED~ ahaha

6 comments:

emma said...

jambu tuh ke 'expired' yg dmaksudkan??hahah...saje nk myibuk..lalalala~~~
hamboi..ley plak suke kat kakitgn u kan..hahah..

akugumbira said...

adeyh.. byk.. anda mampu.. akugumbira xmampu.. stu x sudah ckup..

Adian said...

fuyoo profile pic cam album art siot! haha

aryfrasydo said...

hahah korang puji gmbar dia...urm aku skit pon x appreciate gmbar yg dia amek...sbb dia smpan camera slr dia dlm almari pastu amek gmbar pakai hp cap cina.hahahah
jgn marah...saja nak uji level anger ko tuh..kuakuakakakaka....tp aku offer ko rm1500 tok d60 ko tuh cmna????? setuju....

alyaanajwa said...

ahaha x la magkuk..ni org len..bkn jambu tuh

alyaanajwa said...

ahaha prasan art lak..poyo ja aku..haaa to aryfrasydo, ini menunjukkan aku terer, pkai cam hp pn dh lawa..klu pkai slr mmg ag meleleh la gambo aku capture...wek~